BCOC 2017 SprintSun 2017-10-01 14:26
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                             Club              Time 



M10  (1/1)     Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Ronan Ling                       VICO             27:13 



M11-12  (3/4)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Gabbie Lee                       GVOC             12:19 
    2 Cael Knowlton                    VICO             25:56 
    3 Austin Squire-Ross               VICO             46:50 



M15-16  (1/1)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Aaron Lee                        GVOC             16:31 



M19-20  (1/1)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Alexander Corbett                SAGE             23:47 



M21-34  (10/11 Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Adam Woods                       GVOC             18:49 
    2 Ian Saari                        GVOC             19:56 
    3 Graeme Rennie                    GVOC             21:06 
    4 Peteris Ledins                   CASCADEOC        22:47 
    5 Scott Sheldrake                  VICO             25:53 
    6 Adrian Low                       EOOC             25:55 
    7 sergio Fernandez Lozada          GVOC             26:12 
    8 James Golding                    GVOC             27:00 
    9 Angus Forsyth                    VICO             33:56 
   10 Reid Howard                      GVOC             35:45 



M35-44  (3/7)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Bart Jarmula                     SAGE             24:44 
    2 Andrew Knowlton                  VICO             25:46 
    3 Tobi Gardner                     VICO             26:37 



M45-54  (3/4)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 John Downey                      VICO             25:01 
    2 Kevin Matrosovs                  SAGE             25:53 
    3 Dave Cressman                    GVOC             44:58 



M55-64  (4/5)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Chris Benn                       GVOC             21:20 
    2 Donglip An                       Other            33:11 
    3 Stan Woods                       GVOC             33:17 
    4 Alan Corbett                     SAGE             36:29 



M65-74  (5/5)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Bruce Rennie                     GVOC             20:32 
    2 David Sharpe                     VICO             32:40 
    3 Richard Lay                      VICO             37:13 
    4 George Pugh                      GVOC             45:20 
    5 Greg Yarkie                      EOOC           1:03:17 



W13-14  (1/1)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Alayna Squire-Ross               VICO             38:07 



W15-16  (2/2)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Keeya Corbett                    SAGE             23:39 
    2 Nola Cressman                    GVOC             29:01 



W17-18  (1/1)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Ellen Heinaro                    COC              25:02 



W21-34  (7/12) Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Erica Lay                        GVOC             20:24 
    2 Kerstin Burnett                  VICO             22:40 
    3 Kate Knapp                       GVOC             23:55 
    4 Jana Kyclova                     VICO             25:15 
    5 Alison Schoenhardt               GVOC             26:04 
    6 Theresa Leask                    VICO             28:09 
    7 Rachel Caulfield                 GVOC             32:56 



W35-44  (3/3)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Jackie Bonn                      SAGE             25:12 
    2 Hanna Eriksson                   GVOC             26:09 
    3 Jessica Woollard                 VICO           1:01:01 



W45-54  (3/3)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Pauliina Lankinen                COC              20:27 
    2 Sheila Corbett                   SAGE             32:45 

      nathalie garcin-jasinski         Other               mp 



W55-64  (3/3)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Barbara Scheck                   YUKONOA          26:51 
    2 Joanne Woods                     GVOC             31:06 
    3 Kathleen Birney                  VICO             55:12 



W65-74  (2/2)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Kathrin Mueller                  GVOC             28:45 
    2 Marg Ellis                       GVOC             30:08 



W75-79  (2/2)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Diana Hocking                    VICO             29:06 
    2 Joan Roos                        BAOC             39:38 



W80-84  (1/1)  Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Nesta Leduc                      YUKONOA          44:01 



Open2  (1/1)   Preliminary results  14:23  

      Doris Lambertz                   VICO                mp 



Open3  (1/1)   Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Rebeca Saenz                     VICO             43:33 



Open4  (10/11) Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Magdalena Carter                 VICO             22:43 
    2 Lada Kralova                     VICO             23:34 
    3 Douglas Bakewell                 VICO             27:42 
    4 Jack Mobbs                       VICO             28:03 
    5 Heather Simpson                  VICO             31:14 
    6 Michelle Blake                   SAGE             31:50 
    7 Jan Jarmula                      SAGE             41:36 

      Oscar Chabrand Hernandez         GVOC                mp 
      Sean Cleaver                     VICO                mp 
      Brett Carter                     VICO                mp 



Groups 2  (1/1 Preliminary results  14:23  

    1 Jahi and Taiyo                   VICO             25:39